¡Valoración Guardada!
Sólo lo verás tú
¡Comentario guardado!
Añade tu valoración y/o un comentario para este anuncio. Sólo lo verás tú
649.500 € Avísame si baja

Casa en n/a en Plaza de Toros-Avenida Chapí-Trinquete Elda

  • 296 m2
  • 2.194 €/m2

Located at the end of a private road, this outstanding villa enjoys a privileged setting on the hills of Petrer, offering breathtaking panoramic views over the surrounding landscape.Every detail of this property has been carefully designed to provide comfort, privacy, and an exceptional quality of life. From the private access to the beautifully arranged outdoor areas and thoughtfully designed interior spaces, everything has been created so that each resident can enjoy their own sense of space and tranquillity.The villa welcomes you through an elegant and light-filled entrance hall leading to the spacious living area. The living room and dining room feature large floor-to-ceiling windows, allowing natural light to flood the interiors while offering stunning views of the surroundings. Adjacent to the dining area is a fully equipped kitchen with a separate utility/laundry room.The sleeping area consists of 5 bright bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and 3 bathrooms. Each bedroom is equipped with individual air conditioning to ensure year-round comfort.From the entrance hall, you also have direct access to a vast basement garage. This versatile space offers endless possibilities and could easily be converted into a guest apartment, additional bedrooms, a leisure area, or a wellness space.The outdoor areas are truly exceptional and designed to make the most of the Mediterranean lifestyle. Whether relaxing by the swimming pool, enjoying the jacuzzi, or having drinks and dinner on one of the many terraces, every moment here is meant to be enjoyed in complete serenity.The property is located just 10 minutes from Petrer, a charming town in the province of Alicante offering all necessary amenities. Alicante Airport and the beautiful Mediterranean beaches are only 30 minutes away.

Última modificación

Distribución

  • Superficie 296 m2
  • Cocina tipo office: No

Características generales

  • Sin plaza parking
  • Aire acondicionado
  • Certificado energético :
    Consumo:
    G
    999 kW h m2 / año
    Emisiones:
    G
    999 kg CO2 m2 / año
Anuncio: 58176000000673

Ubicación

Plaza de Toros-Avenida Chapí-Trinquete N/A

Navega por el mapa haciendo clic sobre él
649.500 € Precio del anuncio
1.179 €/m2€/m2 población
2.194 €/m2€/m2 del anuncio
¿Cuánto te gustaría pagar?
Ver evolución €/m2 en Elda
¿Te avisamos cuando tengamos un anuncio como este? Crea tu alerta y nosotros te avisaremos por correo electrónico cuando hayan anuncios nuevos o que sean modificados
 

Contactar Casabien Inlandvillas

Referencia del anuncio habitaclia/P5480:

Verás el teléfono después de enviar tu contacto al anunciante para que te pueda atender.
Verás el teléfono después de contactar
Enviando...